Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/APC Yellow - 2m

€3.26Price
    • Fibre type: Single mode
    • Category: OS2
    • Length: 2 m
    • Type of connector: SC
    • Apc-type: yes
    • Colour: Yellow
  • https://documents.excel-networking.com/ceroc/200-562

Products

Services

About

EDFA & WDM System

Software User Friendly

Membru

Promoter

  • Facebook
  • YouTube

Copyright © 2019 by Fiber LAN Solutions   Privacy Policy    |   Terms of Use    |  Legal   |   Register Trade Mark